Voter is king in Democracy advertisement by https://www.electionresults4u.com

List of MPs elected from West Bengal in Parliamentary Election 2019

Lok Sabha Lok Sabha Election 2019 parliament voter West Bengal

West Bengal

489. 1- Coochbehar (SC) Nisith Pramanik Bharatiya Janata Party
490. 2- Alipurduars (ST) John Barla Bharatiya Janata Party
491. 3- Jalpaiguri (SC) Dr. Jayanta Kumar Roy Bharatiya Janata Party
492. 4- Darjeeling Raju Bista Bharatiya Janata Party
493. 5- Raiganj Debasree Chaudhuri Bharatiya Janata Party
494. 6- Balurghat Dr. Sukanta Majumdar Bharatiya Janata Party
495. 7- Maldaha Uttar Khagen Murmu Bharatiya Janata Party
496. 8- Maldaha Dakshin Abu Hasem Khan Chowdhury,(Dalu),Indian National Congress
497. 9- Jangipur Khalilur Rahaman All India Trinamool Congress
498. 10- Baharampur Adhir Ranjan Chowdhury Indian National Congress
499. 11- Murshidabad Abu Taher Khan All India Trinamool Congress
500. 12- Krishnanagar Mahua Moitra All India Trinamool Congress
501. 13- Ranaghat (SC) Jagannath Sarkar Bharatiya Janata Party
502. 14- Bangaon (SC) Shantanu Thakur Bharatiya Janata Party
503. 15- Barrackpur Arjun Singh Bharatiya Janata Party
504. 16- Dum Dum Sougata Ray All India Trinamool Congress
505. 17- Barasat Dr. Kakoli Ghoshdastidar All India Trinamool Congress
506. 18- Basirhat Nusrat Jahan Ruhi All India Trinamool Congress
507. 19- Jaynagar (SC) Pratima Mondal All India Trinamool Congress
508. 20- Mathurapur (SC) Choudhury Mohan Jatua All India Trinamool Congress
509. 21- Diamond Harbour Abhishek Banerjee All India Trinamool Congress
510. 22- Jadavpur Mimi Chakraborty All India Trinamool Congress
511. 23- Kolkata Dakshin Mala Roy All India Trinamool Congress
512. 24- Kolkata Uttar Bandyopadhyay Sudip All India Trinamool Congress
513. 25- Howrah Prasun Banerjee All India Trinamool Congress
514. 26- Uluberia Sajda Ahmed All India Trinamool Congress
515. 27- Sreerampur Kalyan Banerjee All India Trinamool Congress
516. 28- Hooghly Locket Chatterjee Bharatiya Janata Party
517. 29- Arambag (SC) Aparupa Poddar (Afrin Ali) All India Trinamool Congress
518. 30- Tamluk Adhikari Dibyendu All India Trinamool Congress
519. 31- Kanthi Adhikari Sisir All India Trinamool Congress
520. 32- Ghatal Adhikari Deepak (Dev) All India Trinamool Congress
521. 33- Jhargram (ST) Kunar Hembram Bharatiya Janata Party
522. 34- Medinipur Dilip Ghosh Bharatiya Janata Party
523. 35- Purulia Jyotirmay Singh Mahato Bharatiya Janata Party
524. 36- Bankura Dr. Subhas Sarkar Bharatiya Janata Party
525. 37- Bishnupur (SC) Khan Saumitra Bharatiya Janata Party
526. 38- Bardhaman Purba (SC) Sunil Kumar Mondal All India Trinamool Congress
527. 39- Bardhaman-Durgapur S.S. Ahluwalia Bharatiya Janata Party
528. 40- Asansol Babul Supriyo Bharatiya Janata Party
529. 41- Bolpur (SC) Asit Kumar Mal All India Trinamool Congress
530. 42- Birbhum Satabdi Roy All India Trinamool Congress

Andaman and Nicobar Islands

531. 1- Andaman & Nicobar Islands Kuldeep Rai Sharma Indian National Congress

Chandigarh

532. 1- Chandigarh Kirron Kher Bharatiya Janata Party

Dadra & Nagar Haveli

533. 1- Dadra & Nagar Haveli (ST) Delkar Mohanbhai Sanjibhai Independent

Daman & Diu

534. 1- Daman & Diu Lalubhai Babubhai Patel Bharatiya Janata Party

National Capital Territory of Delhi

535. 1- Chandni Chowk Harsh Vardhan Bharatiya Janata Party
536. 2- North East Delhi Manoj Tiwari Bharatiya Janata Party
537. 3- East Delhi Gautam Gambhir Bharatiya Janata Party
538. 4- New Delhi Meenakashi Lekhi Bharatiya Janata Party
539. 5- North West Delhi (SC) Hans Raj Hans Bharatiya Janata Party
540. 6- West Delhi Parvesh Sahib Singh Verma Bharatiya Janata Party
541. 7- South Delhi Ramesh Bidhuri Bharatiya Janata Party

Lakshadweep

542. 1- Lakshadweep (ST) Mohammed Faizal P. P. Nationalist Congress Party
Puducherry
543. 1- Puducherry Ve. Vaithilingam Indian National Congress
[No. 308/2019/EPS]